Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
MBAA Estrella Hedgehog Hustle
Goodyear, AZ
About
Participants
Results
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Marathon Men Open
Saturday, Jan 22, 2022
Results are: Official
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
Marathon Men Open
Marathon Women Open
Marathon Men 45+
Marathon Women 45+
Marathon Men Single Speed
Marathon Women Single Speed
Elite Men
Expert Men 15-16
Expert Men 17-18
Expert Men 19-29
Expert Men 30-39
Expert Men 40-49
Expert Men 50+
Expert Men Single Speed
Inter Men 13-14
Expert Men Single Speed 45+
Inter Men 15-16
Inter Men 17-18
Inter Men 19-29
Inter Men 30-39
Inter Men 40-49
Inter Men 50-59
Inter Men Single Speed
Inter Men Single Speed 45+
Masters Men 60-69
Masters Men 70+
Plus Bike Men
Rock Crusher Men
Beg Men 15-16
Beg Men 17-18
Beg Men 19-29
Beg Men 30-39
Beg Men 40-49
Beg Men 50-59
Beg Men 60+
First Time Men
Elite Women
Expert Women 15-16
Expert Women 17-18
Expert Women 19-29
Expert Women 30-39
Expert Women 40-49
Expert Women 50+
Single Speed Women Open XC
Inter Women 13-14
Inter Women 15-16
Inter Women 17-18
Inter Women 19-29
Inter Women 30-39
Inter Women 40-49
Inter Women 50-59
Masters Women 60+
Plus Bike Women
Athena Women
Beg Women 15-16
Beg Women 17-18
Beg Women 19-29
Beg Women 30-39
Beg Women 40-49
Beg Women 50+
First Time Women
Junior Boys 13-14
Junior Girls 13-14
Junior Boys 11-12
Junior Girls 11-12
Junior Boys 9-10
Junior Girls 9-10
Junior Girls 6-8
Junior Boys 6-8
DNF
Search:
Request a Correction
RESULTS PROVIDED BY:
Place
Name
Team Name
Laps
Total Time
Total Distance
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
1
QUINN TRAVIS
(# 111)
Flagstaff Bike Revolutaion
3
03:09:33.7
0.00 miles
08:15:00:447
01:41:44.8
00:43:09.5
2
NICO STALLONE
(# 318)
Imperium
3
03:09:47.6
0.00 miles
08:15:00:447
01:43:02.7
00:43:14.5
3
TIM RACETTE
(# 34)
McDowell Mountain Cycles
3
03:19:09.3
0.00 miles
08:15:00:447
01:48:21.2
00:45:06.1
4
JEFF CONLEY
(# 58)
Adventure Medical Group
3
03:30:48.9
0.00 miles
08:15:00:447
01:54:57.4
00:47:33.0
5
SCOTT CONOVER
(# 2009)
JT Racing
3
03:32:59.0
0.00 miles
08:15:00:447
01:53:21.0
00:48:36.2
6
SAMUEL `MANEELY
(# 2027)
Dynamix Devo
3
03:39:05.5
0.00 miles
08:15:00:447
01:59:04.1
00:48:14.8
7
ZACHARY HYLAND
(# 2019)
Goodyear Bicycle Tires
3
03:41:52.5
0.00 miles
08:15:00:447
02:01:08.2
00:50:46.2
8
DOMINIC SCHUR
(# 124)
Rooster Racing
3
03:54:14.1
0.00 miles
08:15:00:447
02:03:15.7
00:53:54.6
9
KEVIN DENZ
(# 2017)
Exhale Bikes
3
03:58:43.8
0.00 miles
08:15:00:447
01:54:37.7
01:01:56.5
10
ZACK WARD
(# 2031)
3
04:00:19.8
0.00 miles
08:15:00:447
02:06:42.6
00:53:18.6
11
CHRISTOPHER SHOLL
(# 2040)
3
04:00:53.1
0.00 miles
08:15:00:447
02:05:15.6
00:53:49.2
12
MAX BEVIER
(# 2037)
UofA
3
04:05:51.1
0.00 miles
08:15:00:447
01:57:30.8
01:00:38.8
13
PAUL BEVIER
(# 2008)
3
04:08:33.5
0.00 miles
08:15:00:447
02:10:58.4
00:56:32.9
14
MICHAEL SUGGS
(# 291)
3
04:29:14.7
0.00 miles
08:15:00:447
02:18:18.4
01:04:04.1
15
ZACK CLARK
(# 2010)
3
04:33:16.1
0.00 miles
08:15:00:447
02:18:40.0
01:02:44.8
16
ADRIAN DEL BLANCO
(# 2016)
Murphy Capital Advisors
2
03:23:05.0
0.00 miles
08:15:00:447
02:12:46.6
01:10:18.4
Page:
1
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##