Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
MBAA Estrella Hedgehog Hustle
Goodyear, AZ
About
Participants
Results
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Marathon Men
Saturday, Jan 27, 2018
Results are: Official
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
Marathon Men
Marathon Women
Elite Men
Expert Men Open
Expert Men 17 to 18
Expert Men 15 to 16
Expert Men 45+
Expert SS Men
Inter Men 17 to 18
Inter Men 15 to 16
Inter Men 19 to 29
Inter Men 30 to 39
Inter Men 40 to 49
Inter Men 50+
Inter SS Men
Inter SS Men 45+
Rock Crusher Men
Masters Men 60+
Plus Bike Men
Beg Men 19 to 29
Beg Men 30 to 39
Beg Men 40 to 49
Beg Men 50+
Beg Men 17 to 18
Beg Men 15 to 16
First Time Men
Elite Women
Exp Women Open
Exp Women 17 to 18
Exp Women 15 to 16
Exp Women 45+
Expert SS Women
Inter Women 17 to 18
Inter Women 15 to 16
Inter Women 19 to 29
Inter Women 30 to 39
Inter Women 40 to 49
Inter Women 50+
Inter SS Women
Inter SS Women 45+
Plus Bike Women
Beg Women 17 to 18
Beg Women 15 to 16
Beg Women 19 to 29
Beg Women 30 to 39
Beg Women 40 to 49
Beg Women 50+
First Time Women
Junior Boys 13 to 14
Junior Boys 11 to 12
Junior Boys 9 to 10
Junior Girls 13 to 14
Junior Girls 11 to 12
Junior Girls 9 to 10
Junior Boys 6 to 8
Junior Girls 6 to 8
DNF
Search:
Request a Correction
RESULTS PROVIDED BY:
Place
Name
Team Name
Laps
Total Time
Total Distance
1
Trevor Olson
(# 2008)
Carlos OBriens Racing
3
03:18:34.6
0.00 miles
2
Weston Rasmussen
(# 2015)
CZ Racing
3
03:18:35.6
0.00 miles
3
Nick Skaggs
(# 2009)
Watkin Law Veloworx
3
03:21:14.0
0.00 miles
4
Dean Shreiner
(# 2041)
Watkin Law Veloworx
3
03:23:44.3
0.00 miles
5
Kevin Salmon
(# 2040)
3
03:25:08.8
0.00 miles
6
Scott Conover
(# 2039)
3
03:25:44.5
0.00 miles
7
Micah Clinger
(# 2020)
Exhale Bikes
3
03:26:49.3
0.00 miles
8
Joseph Williams
(# 2001)
3
03:36:20.0
0.00 miles
9
Christopher McCrea
(# 2042)
3
03:46:35.5
0.00 miles
10
Robin Schwartz
(# 2013)
Exhale Bikes
3
03:51:31.4
0.00 miles
11
Aidan Rhodes
(# 2010)
Exhale Bikes
3
03:52:48.7
0.00 miles
12
Steve Lovejoy
(# 2043)
Exhale Bikes
3
03:52:49.0
0.00 miles
13
Dan Coley
(# 2038)
Team America Sonoran Cycles
3
03:52:51.1
0.00 miles
14
Andy Byrnes
(# 2016)
CZ Racing
3
03:55:03.7
0.00 miles
15
David Pivin
(# 2011)
Team Vitesse
3
03:55:26.0
0.00 miles
16
Ken Simonelic
(# 2045)
Exhale Bikes
3
03:55:35.3
0.00 miles
17
Edwin Monin
(# 2034)
3
03:58:00.1
0.00 miles
18
James Streeter
(# 2035)
Oro Valley Bicycles
3
04:07:12.0
0.00 miles
19
Adam Leedy
(# 2044)
3
04:16:00.1
0.00 miles
20
Dan Whitehill
(# 2021)
VR7
3
04:17:46.7
0.00 miles
21
Brian Murphy
(# 2019)
TREK Store West Phoenix
3
04:22:53.4
0.00 miles
22
Mark Timm
(# 2004)
Exhale Bikes
3
04:26:18.5
0.00 miles
23
Joshua Lawton
(# 2046)
Tactical Fitness Racing
3
04:30:06.9
0.00 miles
24
Tanner Bohlender
(# 2007)
3
04:37:04.2
0.00 miles
25
Rod Yoder
(# 2037)
Cyberdyne Systems
2
02:51:09.1
0.00 miles
Page:
1
2
next >
last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##